Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (81)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241000750 ADILMA AMANCIO DE LIMA
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241000769 ADRIANA FRANKLIN DE SOUZA DA SILVA
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20241000778 ADRIANO SERAFINI GARCEZ
Orientador:   FERNANDO SELLERI SILVA(Orientador)
20241000787 ALESSANDRA SOUZA FRANÇA
Orientador:   Sem Orientador
20231006750 ALEXANDRE BASÍLIO GUTERRES LUÍS
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
20231000489 ALLANA CAROLINI DA SILVA
Orientador:   ISABELA AUGUSTA ANDRADE SOUZA(Orientador)
2020102333 ANACLEI DE ALMEIDA AMARAL MATOS
2021103246 ANA PAULA QUADROS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20231000380 ANDRÉIA FRANCISCA COELHO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETE RAMBO KOCHHANN (Orientador)
20231000451 ANDRESSA FERNANDA SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20231000649 ANDRESSA FERREIRA COSTA VIEIRA CUNHA
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221000224 ANDRESSA PIRES MARASSI
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
20231000390 BRUNO MIRANDA ONOFRE
Orientador:   FERNANDO SELLERI SILVA(Orientador)
20221000313 CAMYLA MANSANO
Orientador:   DECIO SCHAFFER(Orientador)
20241000796 CRISTIANE VITORINO SORGATO
Orientador:   ISABELA AUGUSTA ANDRADE SOUZA(Orientador)
2021103255 DAIANE SILVA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221000251 DANIELE APARECIDA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2021103264 DENIELE VIEGA GARCIA
Orientador:   ANDERSON FERNANDES DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20221000260 ELIS ADRIANA PIOVESAN
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231000406 ELISÂNGELA DA SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   SUMAYA FERREIRA GUEDES(Orientador)
20221000270 ERENILDA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SUMÁRIA SOUSA E SILVA (Co-Orientador) ,   SUMAYA FERREIRA GUEDES(Orientador)
20231000433 ERNESTA DA SILVA ARAUJO
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241000802 EUNALHA PEREIRA CONSTANCIO
Orientador:   CLEIDE APARECIDA FERREIRA DA SILVA GUSMAO(Orientador)
20231000460 EVERALDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLEIDE APARECIDA FERREIRA DA SILVA GUSMAO(Orientador)
20241000811 FERNANDO DHERMAM CALIXTO MARIA
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20231006769 FRANCISCA GOMES VIEGAS
Orientador:   JOSÉ FERNANDES TORRES DA CUNHA(Orientador)
20221000304 FREDERICO MAZIERI DE MORAES
Orientador:   ISABELA AUGUSTA ANDRADE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241001004 GILBERTO FIRMINO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231000513 GRACIELA MATIAS NEKEL
Orientador:   MARCOS FRANCISCO BORGES(Orientador)
2021103317 GRASCIELI MARTINS BARBOSA
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20241000820 HELOIZA MUDO CRISTANTE
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221000322 HOSANA AUXILIADORA TEIXEIRA CAETANO
Orientador:   JAIR LOPES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20231000415 HUCLEMYKA GOMES TOSCANO
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETE RAMBO KOCHHANN (Orientador)
20241000830 ISABELI LIMA FRANÇA
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
20241000849 IVANEIDE BEZERRA DA SILVA CALONGA
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20241000858 JANAÍNA PEREIRA REBÊLO
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231000498 JANETE VIANA MOLINA
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
2021103353 JAQUELINE INÊS BAVARESCO
Orientador:   ISABELA AUGUSTA ANDRADE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241000867 JEFERSON DE JESUS TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   DECIO SCHAFFER(Orientador)
20221000340 JOSEMAR PEREIRA HIDALGO
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20221000350 JULIANA MARTA DAMIANI DE FREITAS
Orientador:   MARCOS FRANCISCO BORGES(Orientador)
20221000369 JUSCINÉIA PEREIRA
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20241000876 JUSSARA CORRÊA PEREIRA
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20241000885 KARINI VOLKMER DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20231001252 KELLY VITÓRIA SERSCHON
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20241000894 LEONILDA ALVES RIBEIRO
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
2020102665 LIGIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SOUZA
20231001261 LUCAS VALÉRIO CAMPOS
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221000378 LUCENI DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANDERSON FERNANDES DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20241000900 LUDMYLLA SUELLEN WOLF OENNING
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221000396 LUIZ RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000402 MAIKE ZANIOLO ARVANI
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000411 MARCELA MADANÊS CHAVIER
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20241000910 MARCELO LIMA PORTELA
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
20241000929 MÁRCIA APARECIDA REATI
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
2021103380 MARCOS VINICIUS CARRIJO DE FREITAS
20241000938 MARIA EDJANE SANTOS SAPUCAIA
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231000442 MAYARA SISMER DE ARAUJO PETRONI
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20231000424 MICHELE HELENA MENDES
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
20231000470 MILENE WEIBER ZAVITOSKI
Orientador:   SUMAYA FERREIRA GUEDES(Orientador)
20231000504 MONICA MARIA FURLAN
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221000420 OLÍVIA APARECIDA GOMES FRANÇA CHRISTEL
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231000747 OSMAR SANTANA VIEIRA
Orientador:   JOSÉ WILSON PIRES CARVALHO(Orientador)
2020102709 PAULO ADRIANO TORRES DA CUNHA
20241000947 RAFAEL CUNHA DE LUNA
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
2021103433 REGINNE MICHELLI SILVA IOCCA
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20241000956 RODRIGO FERNANDO SHIMAZU
Orientador:   FERNANDO SELLERI SILVA(Orientador)
2018122 ROMUALDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO
20241000965 ROSEMILDA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20221000458 SANDRA BUENO DA SILVA DUARTE
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20241000974 SILVANA COPCESKI STOINSKI
Orientador:   Sem Orientador
2020102772 SÔNIA MARA ROGOSKI
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000476 SORAYA CUNHA DE ALMEIDA VILAS NOVAS
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20241000983 SUSANY PEDRO DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARCOS FRANCISCO BORGES(Orientador)
20241000992 VALDETE DE SOUZA ASSUNÇÃO
Orientador:   SUMAYA FERREIRA GUEDES(Orientador)
20221000485 VALDIRENE VIEIRA LIMA WANDERLEY
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2019127 WESLAINE GRANELLA OENNING
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UNEMAT - sig-application-02.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv2inst1