Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (53)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2020103125 ADEILTON ALEXANDRE DA SILVA
,   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
2020103134 Adrieli Ferreira Nogueira
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
20221000135 ALINE ALMEIDA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ISAAC NEWTON ALMEIDA RAMOS(Orientador)
201911002 ALZINÉIA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
20221003146 CAROLINA LOBO AGUIAR
Orientador:   JOSÉ EDUARDO MARTINS DE BARROS MELO (Orientador)
20221000144 CLAUDIANE NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   EDSON FLAVIO SANTOS(Orientador)
2021104323 CLAUDIO BIRCK
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
2020103143 DONIZETE APARECIDO LOPES
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
20221003450 ELCE NUNES NOGUEIRA DA COSTA E NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
201911009 FELIPE EVERSOM CAMARGO PONTES
2021102786 FRANCIELLI JAQUELINE DE PAULA MENEGHETTI
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20221002891 Gabriela Rodrigues Santana dos Santos
Orientador:   SAMUEL LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221000153 GLAUBBER SILVA LAURIA
Orientador:   EDSON FLAVIO SANTOS(Orientador)
2020103214 GUSTAVO QUEIROZ RODRIGUES
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221000162 IGOR PAULO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221000171 Janaina Patricia de Souza e Silva
,   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
2020103152 JAQUELINE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
20221002499 JOÃO BATISTA HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   EDSON FLAVIO SANTOS(Orientador)
20221000180 JOSIANE LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   AROLDO JOSE ABREU PINTO(Orientador)
2021102347 JOSIANE MIRANDA BARBOSA
201811005 JULIANA ZAMPARONI FRANCISQUETTI
Orientador:   ELISABETH BATTISTA (Orientador)
2021102777 JULIANE REGINA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ISAAC NEWTON ALMEIDA RAMOS(Orientador)
20221002461 KAMILA ARAUJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20221002425 LEONILDA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SAMUEL LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020103161 LEONILDA PACIENTE LUZ BUBANS
,   EPAMINONDAS DE MATOS MAGALHAES (Orientador)
2021101199 Leticia Navarro de Lima
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
2020103170 LUCIANE RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
2021102721 LUCIMAIRA DA SILVA FERREIRA
Orientador:   ELISABETH BATTISTA (Orientador)
20221004180 LUCINEIDE GONÇALVES AGUIAR CABALLERO
Orientador:   SAMUEL LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021102801 MACIEL DA PAIXAO BORGES
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20111012 MAURICEIA GONCALVES DE MAGALHAES SANTOS
Orientador:   Sem Orientador
201911016 PABLO PAOLLETTI REZENDE WALDEMIR DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARINEI ALMEIDA(Orientador) ,   TIEKO YAMAGUCHI MIYAZAKI (Orientador)
2021103166 PALOMA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
2021102768 Renan Kuhne
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
201811007 RENATTO MACEDO BONIN
20221000190 RODRIGO MANOEL DA SILVA
Orientador:   SAMUEL LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021103139 Rosalva Maria Rodrigues
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
2020103250 SABRINA HECK
Orientador:   ELISABETH BATTISTA (Orientador)
201811009 SANDRA FRANÇA MEIRA
2020103241 SILVIA APARECIDA ZAGONEL SILVA
2021103193 Simeire da Silva Santos
,   AROLDO JOSE ABREU PINTO(Orientador)
2021102759 Syjara Cristina Ferreira Santos
Orientador:   ISAAC NEWTON ALMEIDA RAMOS(Orientador)
20221000206 WALAPHY DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021102730 ZUBEIDE PEIXOTO VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)

Doutorado (63)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2020103054 ADELIA MARIA DE SOUZA LIMA
Orientador:   MARINEI ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20221002327 ALTAIR SOFIENTINI CIECOSKI
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
2021104780 ALZINÉIA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
201812001 ANA CLAUDIA SERVILHA MARTINS POLETO
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
201912001 ANDRIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020103063 ANGELA MARIA DA SILVA ELIAS
Orientador:   AROLDO JOSE ABREU PINTO(Orientador)
2020103072 Cecilia Krug
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
201812002 CELIOMAR PORFIRIO RAMOS
Orientador:   MARINEI ALMEIDA(Orientador)
2021102249 Claudia Eliane Zortea
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
201812003 DAGOBERTO ROSA DE JESUS
Orientador:   ELISABETH BATTISTA (Orientador)
201912002 DANIEL APARECIDO BURGOS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021100674 Eduardo Moreira Leite Mahon
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
2020103279 Eliane Cristina Chieregatto
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
201812004 ELIZABETE SAMPAIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MADALENA APARECIDA MACHADO(Orientador)
20221000037 ELIZABETH CAVALCANTE DE LIMA
Orientador:   JOSÉ EDUARDO MARTINS DE BARROS MELO (Orientador)
20221004018 ÉRIKA APARECIDA DE SOUZA EDUARDO SETE
Orientador:   Sem Orientador
20221004690 EULISSON NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
20221000019 FÁBIO JÚNIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
20221000055 GLEIDENIRA LIMA SOARES
Orientador:   JOSÉ EDUARDO MARTINS DE BARROS MELO (Orientador)
2021102258 JOCINEIDE CATARINA MACIEL DE SOUZA
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
201812006 JOSÉ CARLOS PATRÍCIO
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
20221000064 José de Ribamar Muniz Ribeiro Neto
Orientador:   JOSÉ EDUARDO MARTINS DE BARROS MELO (Orientador)
2020103081 Josiane Lopes da Silva Ferreira
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021101170 Josiane Santiago de Lima Pereira
Orientador:   AROLDO JOSE ABREU PINTO(Orientador)
2021102267 KATIA APARECIDA PIMENTEL
Orientador:   ELISABETH BATTISTA (Orientador)
20221002505 LARISSA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS CLARO
Orientador:   EPAMINONDAS DE MATOS MAGALHAES (Orientador)
201912003 LILIANE LENZ DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   AROLDO JOSE ABREU PINTO(Orientador)
2021102276 Lisiane Oliveira e Lima Luiz
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
2021102285 Luan Paredes Almeida Alves
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
2021101869 LUCIANA ALBERTO NASCIMENTO
2020103107 LUCIANA RAIMUNDA DE LANA COSTA
Orientador:   AROLDO JOSE ABREU PINTO(Orientador)
201912004 LUCIENE CANDIA
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
20221000073 MARGARETE CONCEIÇÃO NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
201912006 MARIA CLEUNICE FANTINATI DA SILVA
Orientador:   ELISABETH BATTISTA (Orientador)
2021102294 Maria Elizabete Sanches
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
2021102740 Maria Madalena da Silva Dias
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
201912007 MARIA RITA BERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
20221000082 MISLENE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSÉ EDUARDO MARTINS DE BARROS MELO (Orientador)
20221003398 NÁGHILA CRISTINA AMADA DA SILVA
Orientador:   AGNALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020103288 NATÁLIA MARQUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   WALNICE APARECIDA MATOS VILALVA(Orientador)
201712007 NORMA GISELE DE MATTOS
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
2020103116 PAULA SIMONE FERNANDES ESTEVES
Orientador:   ELISABETH BATTISTA (Orientador)
20221002363 PAULO SÉRGIO BORGES DAVID MUDEH
Orientador:   ISAAC NEWTON ALMEIDA RAMOS(Orientador)
2021102338 PAULO WAGNER MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   OLGA MARIA CASTRILLON MENDES(Orientador)
20221002345 Priscila Darolt
Orientador:   ISAAC NEWTON ALMEIDA RAMOS(Orientador)
2021102300 RAYSSA DUARTE MARQUES CABRAL
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
201912008 RENATA KELLI MODESTO FERNANDES
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
2021102810 Rosangela Queiroz Garcia Leite Nogueira
Orientador:   EPAMINONDAS DE MATOS MAGALHAES (Orientador)
20221000091 RUTE LAGES GONÇALVES
Orientador:   EMERSON DA CRUZ INÁCIO (Orientador)
20221000108 SANDRA FRANÇA MEIRA
Orientador:   AROLDO JOSE ABREU PINTO(Orientador)
201712009 SANDRA MARIA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
20221000117 SIMONE DE BARROS BERTE
Orientador:   VERA LUCIA DA ROCHA MAQUEA(Orientador)
2021102795 Tayza Codina de Souza Medeiros Guedes
Orientador:   OLGA MARIA CASTRILLON MENDES(Orientador)
20221000126 Vera Rizzo Werner
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
201912009 WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
201812008 ZELMA NASCIMENTO SILVA LAURINI
Orientador:   HELVIO GOMES DE MORAES JUNIOR(Orientador)
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UNEMAT - sig-application-02.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv2inst1