Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (93)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231006590 ADRIELY LUIZA FERREIRA
Orientador:   CLAUMIR CESAR MUNIZ(Orientador)
2017000001 ADRYELLE LEMES DE CAMPOS
20231003346 ALEX FABIANO DA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA PIERANGELI(Orientador)
20241003985 ALLEXSANDRA EVA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   SOLANGE KIMIE IKEDA CASTRILLON(Orientador)
20231003506 ANTONIA APARECIDA DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   SANDRO BENEDITO SGUAREZI(Orientador) ,   SONIA APARECIDA BEATO XIMENES DE MELO(Co-Orientador)
20231003355 Bruna Caroline Paspardelli Cortelete
Orientador:   ERICO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS(Co-Orientador) ,   SOLANGE KIMIE IKEDA CASTRILLON(Orientador)
20231003444 BRUNO TIAGO PESSOA
Orientador:   ANTONIO FRANCISCO MALHEIROS(Orientador)
2021104388 Camila Rezende Ayroza
20231006606 CLEVERSON RICARDO SOARES VIANA
Orientador:   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241003994 DAIANA FERREIRA DIAS
Orientador:   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231003337 DAIANE SOUZA MARTINS NIECZAY
Orientador:   CLAUMIR CESAR MUNIZ(Orientador)
20231003382 DENNISLAINE ALVES LIMA DANTAS
Orientador:   SHAIANA VILELLA HARTWIG(Co-Orientador) ,   ANTONIO FRANCISCO MALHEIROS(Orientador)
20221004546 Dhiogo Correa da Costa
Orientador:   LUCIANE CRISTINA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (Co-Orientador) ,   LILIANE CRISTINE SCHLEMER ALCANTARA (Orientador)
2018115006 DIEGO VELLOSO DO CARMO
Orientador:   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2018115008 DUARTE ANTONIO DE PAULA XAVIER GUERRA
20241004006 EDILAINE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA RESENDE
Orientador:   SANDRA DE SOUZA HACON (Orientador)
20221005481 EDUARDO FAGUNDES MENDES
Orientador:   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231003874 EDUARDO MIGUEL SILVA E SILVA
,   WILKINSON LOPES LAZARO(Orientador)
20231003426 ELISÂNGELA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   SANDRA MARA ALVES DA SILVA NEVES(Orientador)
20221004359 ELISANGELA FRANCISCA DA SILVA
20231003856 EMILLY CHRIS SILVA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   AUMERI CARLOS BAMPI(Orientador)
2021104397 Eriberto Oliveira Muller
20231003480 FABRÍCIA DIAS SANTANA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CANALE (Orientador)
20231003453 FELIPPE GRAZIANO PAIVA CIRALLI
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO CIOCE SAMPAIO (Co-Orientador) ,   LILIANE CRISTINE SCHLEMER ALCANTARA (Orientador)
2019115003 FERNANDO GUILBERT PINHEIRO BORGES
20241004383 ISABELLA RIBEIRO CARLOS ANDRADE
Orientador:   MANOEL DOS SANTOS FILHO(Orientador)
20221004617 JANAINA VETORETI GOLONI
Orientador:   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador) ,   WILKINSON LOPES LAZARO (Orientador)
2020104060 JAQUELINE DEUSDARA PINHEIRO
20221004528 JÉSSICA CHAVES DESTÁCIO
Orientador:   MARIA ANTONIA CARNIELLO(Orientador)
20231003490 JESSICA DE PAULA DA SILVA
Orientador:   AUREA REGINA ALVES IGNACIO(Orientador)
20241004015 JOSÉ BEZERRA DE SOUSA JUNIOR
Orientador:   SANDRO BENEDITO SGUAREZI(Orientador)
20241004024 JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA PADILHA
Orientador:   ELIANE IGNOTTI(Orientador)
20241004374 JULIANA PARREIRA DUARTE BRAZ
Orientador:   SANDRA MARA ALVES DA SILVA NEVES(Orientador)
20231003883 Juvanilde de Almeida Sousa
Orientador:   MARIA ANTONIA CARNIELLO(Orientador)
20241004033 KETHELLYN BRUNA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CLAUMIR CESAR MUNIZ(Orientador)
20231003838 LEANE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA ROSSINI
Orientador:   JOSUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NUNES(Orientador)
2017000004 LETÍCIA PAOLA ALMEIDA SILVA
20241004042 LUAN MARCELO GONÇALVES LEITE
Orientador:   ANTONIO FRANCISCO MALHEIROS(Orientador)
20241004051 LUAN MEDEIROS GARCIA
Orientador:   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021104477 Luis Felipe Magalhães de Menezes
Orientador:   MARIA ANTONIA CARNIELLO(Orientador)
20241004418 MAELLE LIMA DE FREITAS
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CANALE (Orientador)
20221006916 MAÍSA CONSUELO DOS SANTOS SHIMOKAWA
Orientador:   SOFIA ELLEN CAUMO MIRANDA (Co-Orientador) ,   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2021104486 Maiua Meg Paonpo Txicão
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CANALE (Orientador)
20231003391 Márcia Karine de Souza Santos
Orientador:   RAFAEL DE ASSIS BARROS (Co-Orientador) ,   DIONEI JOSE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221004644 MARIA DAS DORES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   AUMERI CARLOS BAMPI(Orientador)
20221004484 MARIA GABRIELLE CERQUEIRA CORREA
Orientador:   ELIANE IGNOTTI(Orientador)
20241004060 MARIANA IGNÁCIO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JULIANO ANDRE BOGONI(Orientador)
20221004475 MARIANA TEODORO DE BRITO
Orientador:   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231003462 MARIA RITA SCHMITT SILVA
Orientador:   SOLANGE KIMIE IKEDA CASTRILLON(Orientador)
20241004070 MARIA SIQUEIRA DA COSTA BERTAIOLI
Orientador:   LILIANE CRISTINE SCHLEMER ALCANTARA (Orientador)
20231003373 MAURA RODRIGUES PALOCIO
Orientador:   JOSUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NUNES(Orientador)
20241004089 MAURINO NETO FERREIRA COELHO
Orientador:   SANDRA MARA ALVES DA SILVA NEVES(Orientador)
20231003471 MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA XAVES
Orientador:   SHAIANA VILELLA HARTWIG(Co-Orientador) ,   AUMERI CARLOS BAMPI(Orientador)
2021104833 MEQUIEL ZACARIAS FERREIRA
20221005490 MIGUEL ÂNGELO MARQUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NUNES(Orientador)
20241004098 RAFAELLY FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   DIONEI JOSE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231003364 Rodrigo da Silva Pereira
Orientador:   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231003865 RONILCE MARIA PIRES DE MORAIS
Orientador:   CARLA GALBIATI(Orientador)
20241004104 SAYONARA ROCHA BISSOLI
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA PIERANGELI(Orientador)
20221004635 Tatiane Dias Santana
Orientador:   RAFAEL DE ASSIS BARROS (Co-Orientador) ,   DIONEI JOSE DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020103321 TATIANE GOMES DE ALMEIDA
20241004122 THALITA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   MANOEL DOS SANTOS FILHO(Orientador)
20231003847 THAYSA RODRIGUES DA SILVA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CANALE (Orientador)
20241004131 TIAGO DA ROCHA PEDRA
Orientador:   WILKINSON LOPES LAZARO(Orientador)
20231003408 UIRANDÍ FARIA ARTIOLI
Orientador:   WILKINSON LOPES LAZARO(Orientador)
20221005543 VINICIUS DE FREITAS SILGUEIRO
Orientador:   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231003417 WISLLENE DA SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   JOSUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NUNES(Orientador)

Doutorado (134)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221004386 ACISA RAIMUNDA DE SOUZA
,   WILKINSON LOPES LAZARO(Orientador)
20221004377 ADEMIR PATRIK DE MOURA
Orientador:   SOLANGE KIMIE IKEDA CASTRILLON(Orientador)
2018116002 ADRIANO BRAUN
Orientador:   CARLOS TEODORO JOSE HUGUENEY IRIGARAY (Co-Orientador) ,   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020106397 ANA PAULA DALBEM BARBOSA
Orientador:   CLAUMIR CESAR MUNIZ(Orientador) ,   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador)
20231003909 ANA PAULA DALMÁS RODRIGUES
Orientador:   DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS CASTRILLON JUNIOR (Co-Orientador) ,   SANDRO BENEDITO SGUAREZI(Orientador)
20231003640 ANAYANA CRISTINA PERTILE DE OLIVEIRA
,   SANDRA DE SOUZA HACON (Orientador)
20241004140 ANDRE XIMENES DE MELO
Orientador:   LILIANE CRISTINE SCHLEMER ALCANTARA (Orientador)
2018116003 BRENO DIAS VITORINO
20241004150 Bruno Castelo Branco Damiani
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CANALE (Orientador)
2021104118 CARLA SIMONE GIROTTO DE ALMEIDA PINA
Orientador:   ELIANE IGNOTTI(Orientador)
2017116008 CAROLINA DOS SANTOS
20221004493 CLEUZA REGINA BALAN TABORDA
Orientador:   AUMERI CARLOS BAMPI(Orientador)
2021104127 Cristiane da Silva Lima
Orientador:   CELIA ALVES DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241004220 DANIELLA CORRÊA ALVARENGA
Orientador:   FLÁVIO BEZERRA BARROS (Orientador)
2020104089 DEBORA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANTONIO FRANCISCO MALHEIROS(Orientador)
20231003613 DENILDO DA SILVA COSTA
Orientador:   CELIA ALVES DE SOUZA (Orientador)
20221004573 Derick Victor de Souza Campos
Orientador:   CLAUMIR CESAR MUNIZ(Orientador)
20241004230 DUARTE ANTONIO DE PAULA XAVIER GUERRA
Orientador:   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021104510 EDER CORREA FERMIANO
,   GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CANALE (Co-Orientador) ,   DIONEI JOSE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241004249 EDLAINE RONCONI DE ABREU DIAS
Orientador:   SANDRA DE SOUZA HACON (Orientador)
2021104136 EDVAGNER DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DANIELE KASPER (Co-Orientador) ,   AUREA REGINA ALVES IGNACIO(Orientador)
20241004392 ELLEN CRISTINA MAGALHÃES NACANISHI
Orientador:   SOLANGE KIMIE IKEDA CASTRILLON(Orientador)
2019116005 EVELY BOCARDI DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   LILIANE CRISTINE SCHLEMER ALCANTARA (Co-Orientador) ,   SANDRO BENEDITO SGUAREZI(Orientador)
2021104145 Felipe Vieira Cunha Neto
Orientador:   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador) ,   SOLANGE KIMIE IKEDA CASTRILLON(Orientador)
20231003598 FERNANDO VIEIRA BORGES
Orientador:   CLAUMIR CESAR MUNIZ(Orientador)
20231003669 FLÁVIO LUÍS PAULA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   DIONEI JOSE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221004591 FRANCIMAYRE APARECIDA PEREIRA DE JESUS
Orientador:   MARIA ANTONIA CARNIELLO(Orientador)
20231004530 Frankielle Alline Pereira Correa
Orientador:   SONIA APARECIDA BEATO XIMENES DE MELO(Co-Orientador) ,   SANDRO BENEDITO SGUAREZI(Orientador)
2016216004 GERLANE DE MEDEIROS COSTA
2020103850 GIOVANI SPINOLA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   AUREA REGINA ALVES IGNACIO(Orientador)
20231003810 GISA LAURA MARIA EGUES DOS REIS
Orientador:   LILIANE CRISTINE SCHLEMER ALCANTARA (Orientador)
20231003560 GUSTAVO DOMINGOS SAKR BISINOTO
Orientador:   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221004297 HELIBERA RITA RAMOS CAPISTRANO AQUINO
Orientador:   SANDRA MARA ALVES DA SILVA NEVES(Orientador)
20231003551 JEFFERSON ANTONIONE RODRIGUES
Orientador:   AUMERI CARLOS BAMPI(Orientador)
20231003542 JESÃ PEREIRA KREITLOW
Orientador:   SANDRA MARA ALVES DA SILVA NEVES(Orientador)
2020104104 JOSIANE DE BRITO GOMES
Orientador:   SANDRA DE SOUZA HACON (Orientador)
20231003918 JOSIANE SANTOS BATISTA CARIOCA DE PAULA
Orientador:   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2021105358 LARISSA GABRIELA ARAUJO GOEBEL
Orientador:   JULIANO ANDRE BOGONI(Co-Orientador) ,   MANOEL DOS SANTOS FILHO(Orientador)
2020103312 LARISSA NAYARA LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   AUREA REGINA ALVES IGNACIO(Orientador) ,   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador)
2019116007 LEANDRO JORGE DE SOUZA ALVES
Orientador:   IMMA OLIVERAS (Orientador)
20231003604 LEILIANE ERMINIA DA SILVA STEFANELLO
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUE(Co-Orientador) ,   AUMERI CARLOS BAMPI(Orientador)
20231003892 LIANE AMELIA CHAVES
Orientador:   SANDRA MARA ALVES DA SILVA NEVES(Orientador)
20231003794 LOIANNE CURVO GOTTARDI BELOTE
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CANALE (Orientador)
20241004409 LUCAS FRANÇA DE BARROS
Orientador:   ANTONIO FRANCISCO MALHEIROS(Orientador)
20241004285 LUIS ALBERTO LÓPEZ RAMIREZ
Orientador:   JULIANO ANDRE BOGONI(Orientador)
20231003650 MAIRA DOS SANTOS ZANINI
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA PIERANGELI(Orientador)
2021104163 Mara Maria Dutra
Orientador:   AUMERI CARLOS BAMPI(Orientador)
2021104172 MARCELO CAETANO VACCHIANO
Orientador:   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   JOSUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NUNES(Co-Orientador)
20221004466 MARIA ELIA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
Orientador:   CELIA ALVES DE SOUZA(Orientador)
2021104181 MARIANA LENINA MENEZES ALEIXO
Orientador:   CARLA GALBIATI(Orientador)
20231003631 MARILENE APARECIDA MOREIRA
Orientador:   ROSILAINY SURUBI FERNANDES(Co-Orientador) ,   ANTONIO FRANCISCO MALHEIROS(Orientador)
20231003622 MARILENE CONCEIÇÃO SURUBIM LEITE
Orientador:   JOSUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NUNES(Orientador)
2020104113 NATASHA RAYANE DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
Orientador:   BEATRIZ FATIMA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (Co-Orientador) ,   ELIANE IGNOTTI(Orientador)
20231003589 POLIANA ROMA GREVE NODARI
Orientador:   SANDRA MARA ALVES DA SILVA NEVES(Orientador)
20221004582 Priscila Campos Santos
Orientador:   ELIANE IGNOTTI(Orientador)
2021104207 Reinato Andrade Tembo Xavier
Orientador:   FLÁVIO BEZERRA BARROS (Orientador)
20231003800 RODOLFO FARES PAULO
Orientador:   AUMERI CARLOS BAMPI(Orientador)
2021105886 SARAH CAVALARI LADEIA
Orientador:   CARLA GALBIATI(Orientador) ,   MILAINE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS(Co-Orientador)
20221004537 SELMA DE SOUZA NUNES
Orientador:   CAROLINA JOANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221004395 SILVERIO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA PIERANGELI(Orientador)
20221004410 TATIANE AMORIM DE MATOS
Orientador:   ANTONIO FRANCISCO MALHEIROS(Orientador)
20221004439 TATIANE GOMES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ROSANE MARIA ANDRADE VASCONCELOS(Co-Orientador) ,   CLAUMIR CESAR MUNIZ(Orientador) ,   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador)
20231003945 Thaysa Costa Hurtado
Orientador:   VERA MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA (Co-Orientador) ,   AUREA REGINA ALVES IGNACIO(Orientador)
2021104190 THIAGO BENTO DE ALENCAR
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CANALE (Orientador)
20241004463 THIAGO FERREIRA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ERNANDES SOBREIRA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221004519 VALDENIR DE SOUZA COUTINHO
,   LILIANE CRISTINE SCHLEMER ALCANTARA (Orientador)
20231003829 Vanusa Mariano Santiago Schiavinato
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO CIOCE SAMPAIO (Co-Orientador) ,   SANDRO BENEDITO SGUAREZI(Orientador)
2020103896 VERONICA MARTINEZ DE OLIVEIRA RAYMUNDI
Orientador:   CELIA ALVES DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20221004564 Viviane Assunção da Silva
Orientador:   JOSUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA NUNES(Orientador)
20231003570 WAGNER SMERMAN
,   WILKINSON LOPES LAZARO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UNEMAT - sig-application-02.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv2inst1