Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (89)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2019101 ADRIANA CRISTINA MARQUES ARAUJO BORGMANN
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador) ,   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Co-Orientador)
2021103738 ADRIANE PEREIRA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   FATIMA APARECIDA DA SILVA IOCCA(Orientador)
20221000494 ALÉX JÚNIOR PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
2020102333 Anaclei de Almeida Amaral Matos
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2021103246 ANA PAULA QUADROS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2019103 ANDREIA RODRIGUES GERES
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000224 ANDRESSA PIRES MARASSI
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
20221000233 ARISTIMAR ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
2020102342 AURINETE VIEIRA LIMA DA FONSECA
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221000313 CAMYLA MANSANO
Orientador:   DECIO SCHAFFER(Orientador)
2020102351 CARLA CRISTINA PADILHA CASSANICA CORDEIRO
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2020102360 Carla Patrícia Araújo Chaves Andreotti
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221000242 CÉLIA APARECIDA DIAS FERREIRA LOUZADA
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
2021103255 DAIANE SILVA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020102389 Daniela Silveira Rocha
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221000251 DANIELE APARECIDA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2019107 DANIELE MIGUEL DA SILVA
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2020102370 DANIEL VERNEQUE DIAS
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
2021103264 DENIELE VIEGA GARCIA
Orientador:   ANDERSON FERNANDES DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
2021103273 EDIVANIA AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FERNANDO SELLERI SILVA(Orientador)
2020102404 EDVALDO BERNARDINO DE FARIAS
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
20221000260 ELIS ADRIANA PIOVESAN
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020102638 ELISANA MAIARA PÉRES DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSÉ WILSON PIRES CARVALHO(Orientador)
2021103282 ELIZABETE LIMA DOS SANTOS ARAGÃO
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000270 ERENILDA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SUMAYA FERREIRA GUEDES(Orientador)
20221000298 FERNANDA RAUBER ANSCHAU
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
20221000304 FREDERICO MAZIERI DE MORAES
Orientador:   ISABELA AUGUSTA ANDRADE SOUZA(Orientador)
2021103291 GEZIANA PEREIRA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2021103308 GILSON GOMES
Orientador:   SUMAYA FERREIRA GUEDES(Orientador)
2021103317 GRASCIELI MARTINS BARBOSA
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2020102647 HELTER ALEXANDRE BORGA DE MELLO
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20221000322 HOSANA AUXILIADORA TEIXEIRA CAETANO
Orientador:   JAIR LOPES JUNIOR (Orientador)
2021103326 IONE DE FÁTIMA DE SOUZA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
2021103335 IRACI SANT'ANA LIMA TORQUATO
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
2021103344 IZAMARA CIRQUEIRA BINI
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
2021103353 JAQUELINE INÊS BAVARESCO
Orientador:   ISABELA AUGUSTA ANDRADE SOUZA(Orientador)
20221000331 JOSÉ CARLOS DE SOUSA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   SUMAYA FERREIRA GUEDES(Orientador)
20221000340 JOSEMAR PEREIRA HIDALGO
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20221000350 JULIANA MARTA DAMIANI DE FREITAS
Orientador:   MARCOS FRANCISCO BORGES(Orientador)
20221000369 JUSCINÉIA PEREIRA
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2019115 KARINA FONSECA BRAGAGNOLLO
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20221000510 KETTILA CAMPOS GONÇALVES
Orientador:   FERNANDO SELLERI SILVA(Orientador)
2020102665 LIGIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SOUZA
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20221000378 LUCENI DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANDERSON FERNANDES DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20221000387 LUCINÉIA DE SOUZA GOMES
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221000396 LUIZ RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000402 MAIKE ZANIOLO ARVANI
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
2020102674 MARA CLAUDIA CIRQUEIRA BINI
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
20221000411 MARCELA MADANÊS CHAVIER
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20221000500 MARCELA ZORATTI DE SOUZA
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2021103362 MARCELO LIMA PORTELA
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
2021103371 MARCIEL SANTOS E SANTOS
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2021103380 MARCOS VINICIUS CARRIJO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   FATIMA APARECIDA DA SILVA IOCCA(Orientador)
2021103390 MARIA CELÉZIA MENDES LEAL
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2021103406 MARILENE NADIR DE SOUZA E SILVA
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
2021103415 MAYARA BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MINÉIA CAPPELLARI FAGUNDES(Orientador)
2019123 MÊIRIOR LUÍS TORRES
Orientador:   TONI AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA(Co-Orientador) ,   JOSÉ WILSON PIRES CARVALHO(Orientador)
2021103424 NILSON AMANCIO DE JESUS
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221000420 OLÍVIA APARECIDA GOMES FRANÇA CHRISTEL
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2019125 PÂMELLA ALESKA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   DAISE LAGO PEREIRA SOUTO(Orientador)
2020102692 PATRICIA MOURÃO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   JOSÉ WILSON PIRES CARVALHO(Orientador)
2020102709 PAULO ADRIANO TORRES DA CUNHA
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
2020102718 PAULO VITOR RODRIGUE DE BRITO
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
20221000430 PRICILA FABENI
Orientador:   FATIMA APARECIDA DA SILVA IOCCA(Orientador)
2020102727 RAFAEL CUNHA DE LUNA
Orientador:   DIEGO PIASSON(Orientador)
2020102736 RAIMUNDA FERREIRA MENESES
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020102745 RAIZA MENDES BERTALHA
Orientador:   FATIMA APARECIDA DA SILVA IOCCA(Orientador)
2021103433 REGINNE MICHELLI SILVA IOCCA
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2021103442 RENÊ VIEIRA LIMA
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021103451 RODRIGO DA SILVA FERRAZ
Orientador:   JOSÉ WILSON PIRES CARVALHO(Orientador)
2018122 ROMUALDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO
20221000449 ROSANGELA LUCIA STRIEDER
Orientador:   JOSÉ WILSON PIRES CARVALHO(Orientador)
2021103460 ROSIANE SOUZA DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20221000458 SANDRA BUENO DA SILVA DUARTE
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000467 SANDRA MARIA TAVARES SOUSA
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETE RAMBO KOCHHANN (Orientador)
2021103470 SANDRA MORENO DE ASSIS SANTOS
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
2020102754 SELMA MARIA SILVERIO DA SILVA CABRAL
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2021103489 SINELZA GONZAGA DE MELO AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MÁRCIO UREL RODRIGUES(Orientador)
2020102772 SÔNIA MARA ROGOSKI
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000476 SORAYA CUNHA DE ALMEIDA VILAS NOVAS
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2021103498 TAYANE REGINA CAMPANHOLI SANTOS ALVES
Orientador:   KILWANGY KYA KAPITANGO A SAMBA(Orientador)
20221000485 VALDIRENE VIEIRA LIMA WANDERLEY
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2019127 WESLAINE GRANELLA OENNING
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UNEMAT - sig-application-01.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv1inst1