Active Students
Master's degree (74)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20231001010 ADIMA GOMES MARIO
Advisor:   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241004580 ADRIANA NEGAROTÊ
Advisor:   REJANE CENTURION GAMBARRA E GOMES(Orientador)
202209010 ARAWANI TAPIRAPÉ
Advisor:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20221002908 ARISTOTELES MANIUMYTSA
Advisor:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2020100830 BENEDITO PEREIRA JUNIOR
Advisor:   MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE (Orientador)
20231001029 BENILTON PEREIRA KOGEBOU
Advisor:   ALCEU ZOIA(Orientador)
20221002917 BISMAEL IPA'ARAMY TAPIRAPÉ
Advisor:   NEODIR PAULO TRAVESSINI(Orientador)
20221002926 BISMARCK WARINIMYTA TAPIRAPÉ
Advisor:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20231001000 BRUNO TAVIE
Advisor:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
2021105160 CLAUDIONOR TAMUXI IRANXE
Advisor:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241004697 CLENILDO KRIXI SABANES
Advisor:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241004599 CLICIA TAN HUARE
,   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20241004472 EDILSO KRIXI MORIMÃ
Advisor:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Co-Orientador)
2020100965 EDIVALDO LOURIVAL MAMPUCHE
20241004632 ELIMAR AKAI MUNDURUKU
,   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
20241004534 ELIWELTON IKODIOKA DOS SANTOS RONDON
Advisor:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241004679 EVARISTO KIGA
,   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20231001038 FILADELFO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Advisor:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20241004561 FRANCISCO LOPES FERREIRA
Advisor:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221002372 FRANCKSON CARNEIRO FELIX
Advisor:   ALCEU ZOIA(Orientador)
20221002935 GESILENE AIKDAPA MARTINHO
Advisor:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241004543 HUMBERTO JUNIOR MYTSIKZI RIKBAKTA
,   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
20241004552 JOVANES VELA ARARA
Advisor:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2021105349 JURANDIR ZEZOKIWARE
Advisor:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20231001047 KLEBSON AWARARAWOO'I TAPIRAPE
Advisor:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20231001056 LEANDRO NENEZOKAE
Advisor:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241004688 LEIDENIRA HEZOIZOKEMAIRO
Advisor:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20241004525 LEOCÍLIO BOROPONEPÁ FILHO
Advisor:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231001065 LINO ZOKENAZOKAE
Advisor:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20241004614 LUCIANA MENDES TAMANÁ
Advisor:   NEODIR PAULO TRAVESSINI(Orientador)
20231001074 LUIZ CARLOS MAURI
Advisor:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231001083 LUIZ CARLOS TAWI MATARIM
Advisor:   REJANE CENTURION GAMBARRA E GOMES(Orientador)
20241004660 MARINES MONZALINA CRIXI MORIMÃ
Advisor:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002962 MARINHO ULUCO XERENTE
Advisor:   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241004570 MATEUS AMAJUNEPÁ
Advisor:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2021105222 Mauricio Mattar
20231001092 MISMA TURI RONDON MAMEDES
Advisor:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231001109 MORAIS CEZAR
Advisor:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
20241004623 NARUBIA SILVA WAHURI
,   ELIANE BOROPONEPA MONZILAR (Orientador)
20231001118 NEUDVANIA ONAEZOKENAZOKAEROSE
Advisor:   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
2021105250 PAIMU MUAPEP TRUMAI TXUCARRAMAE
2021105269 PITOGA MAKNE TXIKÃO
Advisor:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20241004641 RAQUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
Advisor:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231001127 REGINALDO IKAURA XERENTE
Advisor:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20231001136 RENATA SIRAJUP MENDES TAMANÁ
Advisor:   Without Advisor
2021105278 Roberto Luciano Ortiz da Silva
Advisor:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
2021105287 ROSELI MANEPÁ IPAQUERI
20221002990 SAMARAH ROHDT SOARES
Advisor:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
20231001145 SANDOVAL TOMOTSUDZAREBE RUREME
Advisor:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20231001154 SANDRA HAKUWI KUADY
Advisor:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231001163 SILVINHO AMAJUNEPÁ
Advisor:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221004152 SILVIO TSIRUWE WE TSEREDZATI
Advisor:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20241004516 SUZILENE URUPE CHUE
,   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador) ,   LEANDRO FAUSTINO POLASTRINI(Co-Orientador)
20231001172 TAMAXOWOO TAPIRAPE
Advisor:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20241004605 TAROPA TAPIRAPE
,   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador) ,   ANTONIA ALVES PEREIRA(Co-Orientador)
20231001181 TIAGO TSEREWATAWE TSITEDZE
Advisor:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221003010 UMENA MYKY IRANXE
Advisor:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241004712 UZIEL LAHIRI KARAJA
Advisor:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20241004650 WAMEN KALAPALO NEGAROTÊ
,   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231001190 XARIO I CARLOS TAPIRAPÉ
Advisor:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221003039 XISTO TSERENHIRIŽRU TSERENHIMIŽRÂMI
Advisor:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UNEMAT - sig-application-04.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv4inst1