Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (50)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
202209010 ARAWANI TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20221002908 ARISTOTELES MANIUMYTSA
Orientador:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2020100830 BENEDITO PEREIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE (Orientador)
20221002917 BISMAEL IPA'ARAMY TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   NEODIR PAULO TRAVESSINI(Orientador)
20221002926 BISMARCK WARINIMYTA TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2020100849 CAIMI WAIASSÉ XAVANTE
Orientador:   NEODIR PAULO TRAVESSINI(Orientador)
2021105160 CLAUDIONOR TAMUXI IRANXE
Orientador:   HELOISA SALLES GENTIL(Orientador)
2021105170 CRISTINA LEITE TUKUMÃ
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE (Orientador)
2021105189 DINEVA MARIA KAYABI
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2021105198 DIONÍSIO MAIRAIUP
Orientador:   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
2020100974 EDICLÉIA PARESI
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
2020100965 EDIVALDO LOURIVAL MAMPUCHE
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2021105204 Edna Monzilar
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2020101004 ENEIDA KUPODONEPÁ
Orientador:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20221002372 FRANCKSON CARNEIRO FELIX
Orientador:   ALCEU ZOIA(Orientador)
20221002935 GESILENE AIKDAPA MARTINHO
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221002944 IVANETE KRIXI
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2020100938 JAIRTON KUPODONEPÁ
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2021105349 Jurandir Zezokiware
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20221003048 KARIN JURUNA
Orientador:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
2021105330 Kleber Rodrigues Meritoroeu
Orientador:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20221002953 LUCINDA DO CARMO SIRAYUP KAYABI
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2021105213 MAKATO TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
2020100858 MARCELO MANHUARI MUNDURUKU
2020100900 MARIA SIRIA RUPE
Orientador:   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002962 MARINHO ULUCO XERENTE
Orientador:   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2021105222 Mauricio Mattar
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021105231 MIGUEL SURUÍ
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2020100876 NILCE ZONIZOKEMAIRÔ
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2021105240 OSVALDO COREZOMAÉ MONZILAR
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
2021105250 PAIMU MUAPEP TRUMAI TXUCARRAMAE
Orientador:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20221002971 PAREAYUP MATE IKPENG
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2020101013 PEDRO NAZOKEMAI
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
2021105269 Pitoga Makne Txikão
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
2020100867 POMERQUENPO TXICAO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221002980 REINALDO PAULO ROHDT
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
2021105278 Roberto Luciano Ortiz da Silva
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
2021105287 ROSELI MANEPA IPAQUERI
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
2021105296 ROSENILDO PEREIRA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221004143 ROZINETE ZOIZOQUIALO AMAJUNEPA
Orientador:   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
20221002990 SAMARAH ROHDT SOARES
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
20221004152 SILVIO TSIRUWE WE TSEREDZATI
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
2021105302 TAROKO TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   ALCEU ZOIA(Orientador)
2021105133 TRINHO PAIVA TRUJILHO
Orientador:   NEODIR PAULO TRAVESSINI(Orientador)
2021105311 Txapina Juruna
Orientador:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20221003010 UMENA MYKY IRANXE
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221003020 VALDEVINO HARISON AMAJUNEPA
Orientador:   REJANE CENTURION GAMBARRA E GOMES(Orientador)
2021105320 Waraxowoo'i Mauricio Tapirapé
Orientador:   REJANE CENTURION GAMBARRA E GOMES(Orientador) ,   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Co-Orientador)
20221003039 XISTO TSERENHIRIŽRU TSERENHIMIŽRÂMI
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UNEMAT - sig-application-03.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv3inst1