Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (56)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231001010 ADIMA GOMES MARIO
Orientador:   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
202209010 ARAWANI TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20221002908 ARISTOTELES MANIUMYTSA
Orientador:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2020100830 BENEDITO PEREIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE (Orientador)
20231001029 BENILTON PEREIRA KOGEBOU
Orientador:   ALCEU ZOIA(Orientador)
20221002917 BISMAEL IPA'ARAMY TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   NEODIR PAULO TRAVESSINI(Orientador)
20221002926 BISMARCK WARINIMYTA TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20231001000 BRUNO TAVIE
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
2021105160 CLAUDIONOR TAMUXI IRANXE
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021105170 CRISTINA LEITE TUKUMÃ
2021105189 DINEVA MARIA KAYABI
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2021105198 DIONÍSIO MAIRAIUP
Orientador:   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
2020100965 EDIVALDO LOURIVAL MAMPUCHE
20231001038 FILADELFO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Co-Orientador)
20221002372 FRANCKSON CARNEIRO FELIX
Orientador:   ALCEU ZOIA(Orientador)
20221002935 GESILENE AIKDAPA MARTINHO
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221002944 IVANETE KRIXI
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2021105349 Jurandir Zezokiware
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20221003048 KARIN JURUNA
2021105330 Kleber Rodrigues Meritoroeu
Orientador:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20231001047 KLEBSON AWARARAWOO'I TAPIRAPE
Orientador:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20231001056 LEANDRO NENEZOKAE
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231001065 LINO ZOKENAZOKAE
Orientador:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20221002953 LUCINDA DO CARMO SIRAYUP KAYABI
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231001074 LUIZ CARLOS MAURI
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231001083 LUIZ CARLOS TAWI MATARIM
Orientador:   REJANE CENTURION GAMBARRA E GOMES(Orientador)
20221002962 MARINHO ULUCO XERENTE
Orientador:   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2021105222 Mauricio Mattar
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2021105231 MIGUEL SURUÍ
Orientador:   WILLIAM VIEIRA GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20231001092 MISMA TURI RONDON MAMEDES
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231001109 MORAIS CEZAR
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
20231001118 NEUDVANIA ONAEZOKENAZOKAEROSE
Orientador:   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
2021105240 OSVALDO COREZOMAÉ MONZILAR
2021105250 PAIMU MUAPEP TRUMAI TXUCARRAMAE
20221002971 PAREAYUP MATE IKPENG
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
2021105269 Pitoga Makne Txikão
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20231001127 REGINALDO IKAURA XERENTE
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20221002980 REINALDO PAULO ROHDT
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20231001136 RENATA SIRAJUP MENDES TAMANÁ
Orientador:   Sem Orientador
2021105278 Roberto Luciano Ortiz da Silva
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
2021105287 ROSELI MANEPA IPAQUERI
20221004143 Rozinete Zoizoquialo Amajunepa
Orientador:   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
20221002990 SAMARAH ROHDT SOARES
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
20231001145 Sandoval Tomotsudzarebe Rureme
Orientador:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20231001154 SANDRA HAKUWI KUADY
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20231001163 SILVINHO AMAJUNEPÁ
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221004152 SILVIO TSIRUWE WE TSEREDZATI
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20231001172 TAMAXOWOO TAPIRAPE
Orientador:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
2021105302 TAROKO EDIMUNDO TAPIRAPÉ
20231001181 TIAGO TSEREWATAWE TSITEDZE
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
2021105133 TRINHO PAIVA TRUJILHO
20221003010 UMENA MYKY IRANXE
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221003020 VALDEVINO HARISON AMAJUNEPA
Orientador:   REJANE CENTURION GAMBARRA E GOMES(Orientador)
20231001190 Xario i Carlos Tapirapé
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221003039 XISTO TSERENHIRIŽRU TSERENHIMIŽRÂMI
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UNEMAT - sig-application-02.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv2inst1