Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (74)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231001010 ADIMA GOMES MARIO
Orientador:   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241004580 ADRIANA NEGAROTÊ
Orientador:   REJANE CENTURION GAMBARRA E GOMES(Orientador)
202209010 ARAWANI TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20221002908 ARISTOTELES MANIUMYTSA
Orientador:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
2020100830 BENEDITO PEREIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE (Orientador)
20231001029 BENILTON PEREIRA KOGEBOU
Orientador:   ALCEU ZOIA(Orientador)
20221002917 BISMAEL IPA'ARAMY TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   NEODIR PAULO TRAVESSINI(Orientador)
20221002926 BISMARCK WARINIMYTA TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20231001000 BRUNO TAVIE
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
2021105160 CLAUDIONOR TAMUXI IRANXE
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241004697 CLENILDO KRIXI SABANES
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241004599 CLICIA TAN HUARE
,   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20241004472 EDILSO KRIXI MORIMÃ
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Co-Orientador)
2020100965 EDIVALDO LOURIVAL MAMPUCHE
20241004632 ELIMAR AKAI MUNDURUKU
,   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
20241004534 ELIWELTON IKODIOKA DOS SANTOS RONDON
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241004679 EVARISTO KIGA
,   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20231001038 FILADELFO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20241004561 FRANCISCO LOPES FERREIRA
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221002372 FRANCKSON CARNEIRO FELIX
Orientador:   ALCEU ZOIA(Orientador)
20221002935 GESILENE AIKDAPA MARTINHO
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241004543 HUMBERTO JUNIOR MYTSIKZI RIKBAKTA
,   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
20241004552 JOVANES VELA ARARA
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
2021105349 JURANDIR ZEZOKIWARE
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20231001047 KLEBSON AWARARAWOO'I TAPIRAPE
Orientador:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20231001056 LEANDRO NENEZOKAE
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241004688 LEIDENIRA HEZOIZOKEMAIRO
Orientador:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20241004525 LEOCÍLIO BOROPONEPÁ FILHO
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231001065 LINO ZOKENAZOKAE
Orientador:   MONICA CIDELE DA CRUZ(Orientador)
20241004614 LUCIANA MENDES TAMANÁ
Orientador:   NEODIR PAULO TRAVESSINI(Orientador)
20231001074 LUIZ CARLOS MAURI
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231001083 LUIZ CARLOS TAWI MATARIM
Orientador:   REJANE CENTURION GAMBARRA E GOMES(Orientador)
20241004660 MARINES MONZALINA CRIXI MORIMÃ
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002962 MARINHO ULUCO XERENTE
Orientador:   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241004570 MATEUS AMAJUNEPÁ
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2021105222 Mauricio Mattar
20231001092 MISMA TURI RONDON MAMEDES
Orientador:   WALDINEIA ANTUNES DE ALCANTARA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231001109 MORAIS CEZAR
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
20241004623 NARUBIA SILVA WAHURI
,   ELIANE BOROPONEPA MONZILAR (Orientador)
20231001118 NEUDVANIA ONAEZOKENAZOKAEROSE
Orientador:   ROSANE DUARTE ROSA SELUCHINESK(Orientador)
2021105250 PAIMU MUAPEP TRUMAI TXUCARRAMAE
2021105269 PITOGA MAKNE TXIKÃO
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20241004641 RAQUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231001127 REGINALDO IKAURA XERENTE
Orientador:   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador)
20231001136 RENATA SIRAJUP MENDES TAMANÁ
Orientador:   Sem Orientador
2021105278 Roberto Luciano Ortiz da Silva
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador)
2021105287 ROSELI MANEPÁ IPAQUERI
20221002990 SAMARAH ROHDT SOARES
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES PAES(Orientador)
20231001145 SANDOVAL TOMOTSUDZAREBE RUREME
Orientador:   JUSSARA DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES(Orientador)
20231001154 SANDRA HAKUWI KUADY
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231001163 SILVINHO AMAJUNEPÁ
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221004152 SILVIO TSIRUWE WE TSEREDZATI
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MARIOTTO BOTTON(Orientador)
20241004516 SUZILENE URUPE CHUE
,   CLÁUDIA LANDIN NEGREIROS(Orientador) ,   LEANDRO FAUSTINO POLASTRINI(Co-Orientador)
20231001172 TAMAXOWOO TAPIRAPE
Orientador:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20241004605 TAROPA TAPIRAPE
,   RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador) ,   ANTONIA ALVES PEREIRA(Co-Orientador)
20231001181 TIAGO TSEREWATAWE TSITEDZE
Orientador:   LISANIL DA CONCEICAO PATROCINIO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221003010 UMENA MYKY IRANXE
Orientador:   ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241004712 UZIEL LAHIRI KARAJA
Orientador:   EUNICE DIAS DE PAULA (Orientador)
20241004650 WAMEN KALAPALO NEGAROTÊ
,   LUCIMAR LUISA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231001190 XARIO I CARLOS TAPIRAPÉ
Orientador:   JOÃO SEVERINO FILHO(Orientador)
20221003039 XISTO TSERENHIRIŽRU TSERENHIMIŽRÂMI
Orientador:   CARLOS EDINEI DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UNEMAT - sig-application-04.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv4inst1