Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
20232000948 ADELAINE LEITE DE MIRANDA
20232000957 ADRIEL DINIZ DOS REIS
20232000975 ADRIELLY ASSIS BARBOSA
20232000966 ALESSANDRA ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
20232000984 ANA CLAUDIA DE OLIVEIRA
20232000993 ANTONINHO MARMO DA SILVA JUNIOR
20232001005 APOLIANE CABALHEIRO LEITE
20232001014 ARIANE PAOLA DOS SANTOS DUQUE
20232001023 CARLA CENIRA DE SOUZA SILVA
20232001032 CARLA DOS SANTOS PITA
20232001041 CORINA CAVALCANTI DE SALES
20232001050 CREIDE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA DE PAULA AZEVEDO
20232001060 CREUZIENE FERREIRA DA SILVA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
20232001810 CRISTIANE SANTOS COSTA
20232001079 DANIELA DA SILVA SANTOS
20232001088 DANIELA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA
20232001097 DANIELLY SALES NASCIMENTO
20232001103 DAYANE DIAS DA SILVA
20232001112 DAYANNA ALVES RIEBEIRO BARCELOS DE SOUZA
20232001856 DIANA CORREIA DE SOUZA
20232001121 DILAINE MARCELINA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
20232001130 DOUGLAS WILLIAM PEREIRA
20232001140 EDER GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
20232001159 ELAINE MAXIMA RODRIGUES
20232001168 ELIANE RAMIRA SOUSA LOPES
20232001328 ELISANGELA ANGELIN DE FREITAS
20232001337 ELIZABETHE FAUSTINO DE ANDRADE
20232001346 ERICA FERREIRA DA SILVA
20232001355 FELIPE EVERSOM CAMARGO PONTES
20232001364 FERNANDA DA SILVA LIMA
20232001373 FLÁVIO PENTEADO DE SOUZA
20232001382 FRANCINEIDE PEREIRA SILVA
20232001391 FRANCISCA MÁRCIA COSTA DE SOUZA
20232001408 GILDEAN COSTA SOARES
20232001417 GUILHERME MATHEUS DA SILVA
20232001426 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
20232001435 IVANILDE NERES SILVA
20232001444 JANAINA SILVA MESQUITA
20232001453 JEFFERSON BENTO DE MOURA
20232001462 JOÃO CARLOS MARTINS BRESSAN
20232001471 JOICE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
20232001480 JORDANA LUZ QUEIROZ NAHSAN
20232001490 JOSE CARLOS NASCIMENTO FILHO
20232001506 JULIANA SUSAN MARÇAL ROCHA
20232001515 JULIANY ARTIAGO OLIVEIRA
20232001524 KARINE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
20232001892 KAROLINA FLORES DA SILVA
20232001533 KELLY CRISTINA BARACHO SOUSA
20232001542 LAURA MORENO ESPÍNDOLA
20232001551 LEANDRO ACHRE DE LIMA
20232001560 LEOMAR DIAS BODDENBERG
20232001570 LOAGDA ARIADNA PEREIRA SILVA
20232001589 LUIGUY KENNEDY SILVA CABRAL
20232001829 LUÍS MAURO COSTA NUNES
20232001598 LUIZA SANTANA DE CARVALHO
20232001604 LUIZ CAMILO RAMOS NUNES
20232001613 LUZINETE DA SILVA MAGALHAES
20232001622 MAELEN SUZAN COTTA TEIXEIRA DE PAULA
20232001631 MARAIZA PEREIRA DA SILVA
20232001640 MARCELLE KARYELLE MONTALVÃO GOMES
20232001650 MARCO ANTONIO ALVES BRAGA
20232001669 MARCOS VINICIUS ALVES DE SANTANA
20232001678 MARIA APARECIDA FILIZARDO GALVÃO
20232001687 MARIA APARECIDA MARTINS SILVEIRA DA CRUZ
20232001696 MARIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
20232001702 MARIA DA GRACA DELUQUE GOMES
20232001847 MARIANA THAIS SILVA DE BRITO
20232001711 MATEUS MOURA DE MELO
20232001720 MAXSUEL PEREIRA BARBOSA
20232001730 MICHAEL LEONARDO BOTELHO DOS SANTOS
20232001749 MICHELE DA SILVA LIMA
20232001758 MONALISA ROCHA DE CAMPOS CHAVES
20232001767 MÔNICA ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
20232001776 NAIARA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
20232001785 NATALLIE APARECIDA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
20232001794 NOELY SOARES VILASBÔAS CRUZ
20232001800 PATRICHI LUIZ DOS ANJOS
20232001319 PATRICIO NOVAIS LIMA
20232001300 PEDRO HENRIQUE DESIDÉRIO DA SILVA
20232001293 RAIMUNDO BORGES DA MOTA JUNIOR
20232001883 REGINA SILVA BONFIM
20232001284 RENATO TEODORO DA SILVA
20232001275 ROBERTO FERNANDES VIEIRA
20232001838 ROSA MARIA DA SILVA GONÇALVES
20232001874 ROSEMEIRE DE MATOS MARQUES
20232001266 ROSIMEIRE DE SOUZA MORAES
20232001257 SALOMÃO RAMOS DE JESUS
20232001248 SEBASTIÃO ANDRADE RIBEIRO
20232001865 SIMONE APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO
20232001239 SIMONE BOMFIM REAL
20232001220 TAMARA OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO
20232001210 TERCIMARA KALÇOVIK
20232001201 VALDEIR FERREIRA MINAS
20232001195 VANUSA MARTINS DE LIMA SILVA
20232001186 WARLEY CARLOS DE SOUZA
20232001177 YENIFER MICAELA FANK BARBOSA
96 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Tecnologia da Informação da Unemat - TIU - (65) 3221-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UNEMAT - sig-application-04.applications.sig.oraclevcn.com.srv4inst1