Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20241003537 | ALFEU BETT MANFRIM Leader: RAFAEL CESAR TIEPPO(Orientador) |
20241003386 | ANA PAULA GRAMULHA GARCIA Leader: ANA CLÁUDIA PEREIRA TERÇAS TRETTEL(Orientador) |
20221003128 | Ander Clebison Silva dos Santos Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
20231002779 | BEATRIZ APARECIDA BLANCO GONSALES Leader: MIRIAM HIROKO INOUE(Orientador) |
20231002901 | BRUNA FERREIRA LIMA Leader: MONICA JOSENE BARBOSA PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20231002821 | CARLOS AUGUSTO DE MORAES COIMBRA Leader: WILLIAN KRAUSE(Orientador) |
20231006114 | CARLOS HENRIQUE COSTA REVERTE Leader: ALESSANDRA REGINA BUTNARIU(Orientador) |
20221003262 | CAROL PEREIRA DE BARROS Leader: EDUARDO JOSÉ OENNING SOARES(Orientador) |
20231002812 | CLAUDIONE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA Leader: HILTON MARCELO DE LIMA SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231002830 | DAIANA CIRIACO DA SILVA Leader: EDUARDO JOSÉ OENNING SOARES(Orientador) |
20221003155 | Daniela Aparecida Lima Costa Leader: SANTINO SEABRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2021106210 | DANIELA MATIAS DOS SANTOS Leader: ALESSANDRA REGINA BUTNARIU(Orientador) |
20221003280 | Daniela Stival Machado Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Co-Orientador) , ALESSANDRA REGINA BUTNARIU(Orientador) |
20241003377 | EDILENE DE MOURA SILVA Leader: RAQUEL APARECIDA LOSS(Orientador) |
20231006132 | EDIMAR SOARES DE OLIVEIRA Leader: WILLIAN KRAUSE(Orientador) |
20231002803 | ELCYANNA BATISTA FEU Leader: ALESSANDRA REGINA BUTNARIU(Orientador) |
20241003546 | ELISANGELA MARA DE SOUZA STUCHI Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
20231002910 | EVANILDO RAMOS DA CRUZ Leader: MARCO ANTONIO CAMILLO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241003359 | GIOVANA SCHNEIDER Leader: HILTON MARCELO DE LIMA SOUZA(Orientador) |
20241003475 | HUMBERTO MANABU ODA Leader: DANIELLE STORCK TONON(Orientador) |
20231006141 | IANA MAYARA DE ALMEIDA BANDEIRA Leader: DANIELLE STORCK TONON(Orientador) |
20231006123 | IÊDA ARAÚJO DE CARVALHO Leader: RAQUEL APARECIDA LOSS(Orientador) |
20221003164 | JEFFERSON MARCELO ARANTES DA SILVA Leader: DANIELLE STORCK TONON(Orientador) , MONICA JOSENE BARBOSA PEREIRA(Co-Orientador) |
20221003208 | Jéssica Karina Guedes Cavalcante Leader: MONICA JOSENE BARBOSA PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20221003084 | Kamilla Ferreira Rezende Leader: MICHELE TROMBIN DE SOUZA (Co-Orientador) , ALESSANDRA REGINA BUTNARIU(Orientador) |
20221003217 | KAROLINE NEITZKE Leader: DIONEI JOSE DA SILVA(Orientador) |
2021102543 | KEVEN GONÇALVES SILVA Leader: DIONEI JOSE DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221003306 | LÚCIA FERREIRA REZENDE Leader: HILTON MARCELO DE LIMA SOUZA(Orientador) |
20241003340 | Luís Otávio Toledo Perin Leader: EDUARDO JOSÉ OENNING SOARES(Orientador) |
20221003093 | Marines Kelli de Oliveira Leader: WILLIAN KRAUSE(Orientador) |
20231002797 | MAYCON DAVID BATISTA CAETANO Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
20231002895 | MOISÉS DAMASCENO SOUZA Leader: RIVANILDO DALLACORT(Orientador) |
20241003555 | MOISES PATRICK ROCHA CACHONE Leader: EDUARDO JOSÉ OENNING SOARES(Orientador) |
20221003271 | NAYANE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Leader: DANIELLE STORCK TONON(Orientador) , DIONEI JOSE DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) |
20241003484 | NILZA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA Leader: ADELICE MINETTO SZNITOWSKI(Orientador) |
20221003191 | PATRICIA SILVA DO VALE Leader: WILLIAN KRAUSE(Orientador) |
20241003368 | PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA BETONI Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
20231002859 | QUELI APARECIDA KOLODZEY CARLOTTO Leader: ANA CLÁUDIA PEREIRA TERÇAS TRETTEL(Orientador) |
20221006101 | RAQUEL SANTOS DE ANDRADE CACHONE Leader: RAFAEL CESAR TIEPPO(Orientador) |
20221003226 | REILLY PEREIRA MELO Leader: RIVANILDO DALLACORT(Orientador) |
20231003041 | RODRIGO CONCEIÇÃO DELUQUI Leader: RAFAEL CESAR TIEPPO(Orientador) |
20231002868 | RODRIGO FACCIONI Leader: RAIMUNDO NONATO CUNHA DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
20221006184 | SOLANGE XAVIER DA SILVA BORGES Leader: RAQUEL APARECIDA LOSS(Orientador) |
20221003173 | TÁSSIA CAMILA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Leader: RIVANILDO DALLACORT(Orientador) |
20231002877 | Taysa Campos Fontoura Leader: ADELICE MINETTO SZNITOWSKI(Orientador) |
20231002788 | VALDERIR FACUNDO DO NASCIMENTO Leader: TADEU MIRANDA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
2021105410 | VICTOR HUGO MAGALHÃES DE AMORIM Leader: ALESSANDRA REGINA BUTNARIU(Orientador) |
20241003457 | WALLYSON SILVA DOS SANTOS Leader: MIRIAM HIROKO INOUE(Orientador) |
20241003410 | WESLEN FERNANDES DA SILVA MATUSIAKI Leader: RAQUEL APARECIDA LOSS(Orientador) |
20241003466 | WILLIAM CARDOSO NUNES Leader: ALESSANDRA REGINA BUTNARIU(Orientador) |
20241003395 | WILLIAN PACHECO FRASSON Leader: RIVANILDO DALLACORT(Orientador) |
20231006179 | WILLIAN RICARDO MONESI DA SILVA Leader: SANTINO SEABRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221003119 | ZACARELI MASSUQUINI Leader: MIRIAM HIROKO INOUE(Orientador) |